Series

#NavnR1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8R9R10R11R12R13ClosestLongestSUM
1Marcus101115615713--157151521102
2Vetle11810--11910131381313-589
3Per Magnus61313-13--1510-15652-87
4Henrik7157-915511--131110-182
5Viktor1344155469-1110543-72
6Magnus99-137---1510546--69
7Kjetil-611116--78-6109-264
8Espen---84911-11-4871160
9Ole-Martin853--68-6-11782-54
10Anders S.---98---9-9911--46
11Morten---10-101013------144
12Pål--5511515-------142
13Stefan--2-1087-7----1-35
14Thomas579----8-------29
15Theodor1510-----------1-26
16Per Christian--8--13---------21
17Mats T.--67-----------13
Gul: Tellende runde
Mørk gul: Dårligste tellende runde (ved 7 tellende runder)